13.04.2019, 19:00
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 : 2
Open Rümlang
13.04.2019, 19:00
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 3 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
13.04.2019, 18:40
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Wyland 2 : 5
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
13.04.2019, 18:20
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Open Rümlang 2 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon Open
13.04.2019, 18:20
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 6 : 2
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4
13.04.2019, 17:00
Final (Rück)
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 4 : 10
Dream Team Bäretswil 62
13.04.2019, 16:40
kleiner Final (Rück)
Floorball Pfäffikon U16 5 : 4
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
13.04.2019, 16:40
Klassierung 5.-7.
UHG Glattfelden U16 2 : 3
Dream Team Bäretswil 63
13.04.2019, 16:20
Final (Hin)
Dream Team Bäretswil 62 6 : 1
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16
13.04.2019, 16:00
Kleiner Final (Hin)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3 4 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon U16
13.04.2019, 16:00
Klassierung 5.-7.
Dream Team Bäretswil 61 1 : 6
Dream Team Bäretswil 63
13.04.2019, 15:40
Halbfinal (Rück)
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 4 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon U16
13.04.2019, 15:20
Halbfinal (Rück)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3 3 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 62
13.04.2019, 15:20
Klassierung 5.-7.
Dream Team Bäretswil 61 2 : 5
UHG Glattfelden U16
13.04.2019, 15:00
Halbfinal (Hin)
Floorball Pfäffikon U16 4 : 3
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16
13.04.2019, 14:14
Final (Rück)
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz 1 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 31
13.04.2019, 13:57
kleiner Final (Rück)
Dream Team Bäretswil 32 1 : 4
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2
13.04.2019, 13:57
Halbfinal (Hin)
Dream Team Bäretswil 62 5 : 0
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
13.04.2019, 13:37
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 4 : 1
Floorball Pfäffikon U13
13.04.2019, 13:37
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Dream Team Bäretswil 63 1 : 5
Floorball Pfäffikon U16
13.04.2019, 13:17
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3 3 : 0
UHG Glattfelden U16
13.04.2019, 13:17
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Dream Team Bäretswil 61 1 : 5
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16
13.04.2019, 13:00
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
UHG Glattfelden U13 0 : 4
Floorball Pfäffikon U13
13.04.2019, 13:00
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Grizzlys U13 4 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink
13.04.2019, 12:43
kleiner Final (Hin)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2 5 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 32
13.04.2019, 12:43
Final (Hin)
Dream Team Bäretswil 31 5 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz
13.04.2019, 11:53
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
UHG Glattfelden U13 4 : 4
Grizzlys U13
13.04.2019, 11:53
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Floorball Pfäffikon U16 7 : 1
Dream Team Bäretswil 63
13.04.2019, 11:33
Viertelfinal (Hin)
UHG Glattfelden U16 1 : 6
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
13.04.2019, 11:33
Viertelfinal (Hin)
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 9 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
13.04.2019, 11:16
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 4 : 3
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink
13.04.2019, 11:16
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Grizzlys U13 4 : 3
Floorball Pfäffikon U13
13.04.2019, 10:59
Halbfinal (Rück)
Dream Team Bäretswil 32 1 : 5
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz
13.04.2019, 10:59
Halbfinal (Rück)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2 0 : 6
Dream Team Bäretswil 31
13.04.2019, 10:42
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Floorball Pfäffikon U13 2 : 3
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink
13.04.2019, 10:42
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
UHG Glattfelden U13 2 : 7
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13
13.04.2019, 10:25
Halbfinal (Hin)
Dream Team Bäretswil 31 4 : 0
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2
13.04.2019, 10:25
Halbfinal (Hin)
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz 4 : 0
Dream Team Bäretswil 32
13.04.2019, 10:08
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink 3 : 1
UHG Glattfelden U13
13.04.2019, 10:08
Klassierung 5.-9. Rang
Grizzlys U13 2 : 3
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13
13.04.2019, 09:51
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2 4 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon U13
13.04.2019, 09:51
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 1 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 32
13.04.2019, 09:34
Viertelfinal (Rück)
Grizzlys U13 0 : 4
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz
13.04.2019, 09:34
Viertelfinal (Rück)
UHG Glattfelden U13 0 : 5
Dream Team Bäretswil 31
13.04.2019, 09:17
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Dream Team Bäretswil 32 4 : 4
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13
13.04.2019, 09:17
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Floorball Pfäffikon U13 1 : 4
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2
13.04.2019, 09:00
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Dream Team Bäretswil 31 9 : 0
UHG Glattfelden U13
13.04.2019, 09:00
Viertelfinal (Hin)
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz 2 : 1
Grizzlys U13
23.03.2019, 23:10
5. Spieltag
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 1 : 3
Umechnebler
23.03.2019, 22:50
5. Spieltag
Wyland 3 : 2
Floorball Pfäffikon Open
557 Spiele gefunden.