Saison 2019-2020 U9

2019-2020 U9 Quali

Pl.TeamSpSUN+/-TDPt
1.Dream Team Bäretswil 114140075:106542
2.Unihockey am Greifensee U9 orange1483351:381327
3.emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 schwarz1582539:38126
4.emotion Hinwil-Tann U9 pink1565451:341723
5.Floorball Pfäffikon U91463557:352221
6.Dream Team Bäretswil 215111311:80-694
7.Unihockey am Greifensee U9 schwarz15021316:65-492

Saison 2019-2020 U11

2019-2020 U11 Quali

Pl.TeamSpSUN+/-TDPt
1.Dream Team Bäretswil 11151500102:188445
2.Unihockey am Greifensee U11 orange1592452:401229
3.emotion U111490547:42527
4.Dream Team Bäretswil 121551941:64-2316
5.Floorball Pfäffikon U111443740:47-715
6.Unihockey am Greifensee U11 schwarz1542941:63-2214
7.Unihockey Zell-Turbi 114101314:63-493

Saison 2019-2020 U13

2019-2020 U13 Quali

Pl.TeamSpSUN+/-TDPt
1.Dream Team Bäretswil 31141400146:1413242
2.Unihockey am Greifensee U13 schwarz15111387:305734
3.Unihockey Zell-Turbi 214100490:454530
4.Bap-Fighters Bülach U131482466:481826
5.Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz1582571:63826
6.Dream Team Bäretswil 321461747:40719
7.Unihockey am Greifensee U13 weiss1441947:86-3913
8.Unihockey am Greifensee U13 orange14301130:100-709
9.Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink15301229:113-849
10.UHG Glattfelden U1315111330:104-744

Saison 2019-2020 U16

2019-2020 U16 Quali

Pl.TeamSpSUN+/-TDPt
1.Dream Team Bäretswil 62161600175:1216348
2.emotion Hinwil-Tann U161691666:442228
3.Dream Team Bäretswil 611783659:64-527
4.Dream Team Bäretswil 631672746:74-2823
5.Unihockey Zell-Turbi 31771943:55-1222
6.Grizzlys U161753940:70-3018
7.UHG Glattfelden U1617421133:88-5514
8.Floorball Pfäffikon U1616321136:91-5511

Saison 2019-2020 Open

2019-2020 Open Quali

Pl.TeamSpSUN+/-TDPt
1.Plüschbärä171700127:369151
2.Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open1791742:54-1228
3.Unihockey Zell-Turbi 41672752:49323
4.Floorball Pfäffikon Open 11662839:46-720
5.Dream Team Bäretswil 1001762950:74-2420
6.Floorball Pfäffikon Open 21661945:54-919
7.Unihockey am Greifensee Open1652939:60-2117
8.Open Rümlang17421146:67-2114

Alle Spiele

25.01.2020, 21:50
4. Spieltag
Plüschbärä 7 : 4
Open Rümlang
25.01.2020, 21:50
4. Spieltag
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 5 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
25.01.2020, 21:30
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee Open 3 : 6
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2
25.01.2020, 21:30
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 5 : 4
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4
25.01.2020, 21:10
4. Spieltag
Plüschbärä 14 : 0
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
25.01.2020, 21:10
4. Spieltag
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open 2 : 4
Open Rümlang
25.01.2020, 20:50
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee Open 1 : 3
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1
25.01.2020, 20:50
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2 1 : 6
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4
25.01.2020, 20:30
4. Spieltag
Plüschbärä 7 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
25.01.2020, 20:30
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 100 3 : 6
Open Rümlang
25.01.2020, 19:45
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee Open 2 : 2
Open Rümlang
25.01.2020, 19:45
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 3 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
25.01.2020, 19:25
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2 5 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
25.01.2020, 19:25
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 4 : 10
Plüschbärä
25.01.2020, 19:05
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 1 2 : 2
Open Rümlang
25.01.2020, 19:05
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee Open 2 : 1
Dream Team Bäretswil 100
25.01.2020, 18:45
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 4 1 : 3
Emotion Hinwil-Tann Open
25.01.2020, 18:45
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon Open 2 1 : 7
Plüschbärä
25.01.2020, 18:00
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3 0 : 2
UHG Glattfelden U16
25.01.2020, 18:00
4. Spieltag
Grizzlys U16 2 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
25.01.2020, 17:40
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 62 8 : 0
Floorball Pfäffikon U16
25.01.2020, 17:40
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 63 4 : 3
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16
25.01.2020, 17:20
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3 1 : 4
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
25.01.2020, 17:20
4. Spieltag
Grizzlys U16 5 : 2
UHG Glattfelden U16
25.01.2020, 17:00
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 62 16 : 0
Dream Team Bäretswil 63
25.01.2020, 17:00
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon U16 4 : 3
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16
25.01.2020, 16:40
4. Spieltag
UHG Glattfelden U13 2 : 7
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 schwarz
25.01.2020, 16:20
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3 2 : 0
Grizzlys U16
25.01.2020, 16:20
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 61 5 : 1
UHG Glattfelden U16
25.01.2020, 16:00
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2 6 : 3
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz
25.01.2020, 16:00
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 31 11 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink
25.01.2020, 15:40
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 62 18 : 1
UHG Glattfelden U16
25.01.2020, 15:40
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 63 3 : 2
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
25.01.2020, 15:20
4. Spieltag
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 1 : 1
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 schwarz
25.01.2020, 15:20
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 weiss 2 : 4
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 orange
25.01.2020, 15:00
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon U16 0 : 4
Grizzlys U16
25.01.2020, 15:00
4. Spieltag
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 1 : 4
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
25.01.2020, 14:20
4. Spieltag
UHG Glattfelden U13 2 : 1
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink
25.01.2020, 14:20
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 32 6 : 1
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 weiss
25.01.2020, 14:00
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2 2 : 6
Dream Team Bäretswil 31
25.01.2020, 14:00
4. Spieltag
Bap-Fighters Bülach U13 3 : 4
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz
25.01.2020, 13:40
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 63 4 : 5
UHG Glattfelden U16
25.01.2020, 13:40
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 62 13 : 1
Dream Team Bäretswil 61
25.01.2020, 13:20
4. Spieltag
emotion Hinwil-Tann U16 2 : 2
Grizzlys U16
25.01.2020, 13:20
4. Spieltag
Floorball Pfäffikon U16 7 : 8
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 3
25.01.2020, 13:00
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 orange 1 : 6
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 schwarz
25.01.2020, 13:00
4. Spieltag
UHG Glattfelden U13 2 : 2
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 schwarz
25.01.2020, 12:40
4. Spieltag
Unihockey Zell-Turbi 2 4 : 0
Dream Team Bäretswil 32
25.01.2020, 12:40
4. Spieltag
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 weiss 3 : 5
Emotion Hinwil-Tann U13 pink
25.01.2020, 12:20
4. Spieltag
Dream Team Bäretswil 31 4 : 1
Unihockey am Greifensee U13 schwarz
306 Spiele gefunden.